New Upcoming Auctions
Join The FREE Auction Mailing List
Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460
Date: Fri 01st Jul 2016
Time:: 11:15:00
Case Number: 18672/2007
Plantiff: Central Technical Services
Sheriff Office: Boksburg
Property Details
Property Address:
10 Duiker Street, Sunward Park Ext 4, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #: 477
Stand Size: 0sqm
Bedrooms: 477
Bathrooms: 0
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 0
For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Not Available
Email: sheriffreception.boksburg@telkomsa.net
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923