New Upcoming Auctions
Join The FREE Auction Mailing List
Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460
Date: Fri 26th Aug 2016
Time:: 9:30:00
Case Number: 18410/2014
Plantiff: Changing Tides 17 (Pty) Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg
Property Details
Property Address:
Beyerspark Mews, Unit D, 136 Edgar Road, Beyers Park, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #: 752
Stand Size: 415sqm
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 0
Toilets: 0
For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Poswa Incorporated
Email: sheriffreception.boksburg@telkomsa.net
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923