New Upcoming Auctions
Join The FREE Auction Mailing List
Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460
Date: Fri 21st Oct 2016
Time:: 9:30:00
Case Number: 1705/2014
Plantiff: Mercantile Bank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg
Property Details
Property Address:
26 Slater Street, Parkrand, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #: 651
Stand Size: 973sqm
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 0
Toilets: 0
For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Biccari Bollo Mariano Inc
Email: sheriffreception.boksburg@telkomsa.net
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923