Sheriff Property Auction in Boksburg, Gauteng

New Upcoming Auctions

1 Henkenrose, 655A Alabama Street, Moreletapark, Pretoria, Gauten
550 Berillium Street, Eersterust Ext 6, Pretoria, Gauteng
679 Moot Street, Daspoort, Pretoria, Gauteng
115 Craigavon Park, Elm Avenue, Witkoppen Ext 52, Sandton, Gauten
Plot 56, 165 Allan Road, Glen Austin AH, Midrand, Gauteng
19 Fair View Village, Saliehout Street, Annlin Ext 37, Pretoria,

Join The FREE Auction Mailing List

Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460

Date: Fri 16th Aug 2013
Time:: 11:15:00
Case Number: 13631/12
Plantiff: Nedbank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg

Property Details
Property Address:
1 Rigg Villas, 26 Rigg Street, Jansen Park, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #:
Stand Size: 0sqm

Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 1

For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Velile Tinto & Associates
Email:
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923

LOOKING FOR A LIST OF NEW PROPERTY AUCTIONS ?    Click Here