Sheriff Property Auction in Boksburg, Gauteng

New Upcoming Auctions

35 Moss Street, Malvern, Johannesburg, Gauteng
15 Carol Street, Klippoortjie AH, Germiston, Gauteng,
12 Prosperity Place, cnr Reitz and Prosperity Streets, Chaucer Av
Erf 487, Mabopane Unit D, Mabopane, Gauteng
9 Mini Court, cnr 77 Escombe Avenue & Cavendish Street, Brakpan,
14 Third Street, Newlands, Randburg, Gauteng

Join The FREE Auction Mailing List

Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460

Date: Fri 16th Aug 2013
Time:: 11:15:00
Case Number: 13631/12
Plantiff: Nedbank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg

Property Details
Property Address:
1 Rigg Villas, 26 Rigg Street, Jansen Park, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #:
Stand Size: 0sqm

Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 1

For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Velile Tinto & Associates
Email:
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923

LOOKING FOR A LIST OF NEW PROPERTY AUCTIONS ?    Click Here