Sheriff Property Auction in Boksburg, Gauteng

New Upcoming Auctions

27 Walkden Avenue, Brakpan North, Brakpan, Gauteng
5638 Helderberg Street, Lenasia South Ext 4, Lenasia South, Gaute
4 Edelvalk Crescent, Liefde En Vrede Ext 1, Johannesburg South, G
Plot 332, Hillside AH Ext 1, Randfontein, Gauteng
507 Arniston, 216 Ben Viljoen Street, Pretoria North, Pretoria, G
40 Trevanne, cnr Cross Road & Mansion Street, Glenhazel, Johannes

Join The FREE Auction Mailing List

Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460

Date: Fri 16th Aug 2013
Time:: 11:15:00
Case Number: 13631/12
Plantiff: Nedbank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg

Property Details
Property Address:
1 Rigg Villas, 26 Rigg Street, Jansen Park, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #:
Stand Size: 0sqm

Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 1

For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Velile Tinto & Associates
Email:
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923

LOOKING FOR A LIST OF NEW PROPERTY AUCTIONS ?    Click Here