Sheriff Property Auction in Boksburg, Gauteng

New Upcoming Auctions

15409 Mkhatshwa Crescent, Daveyton Ext 3, Benoni, Gauteng
Plot 366, Da Costa Avenue, Bredell AH Ext 1, Kempton Park, Gauten
31 Rosewood Estate, 18 Glazer Road, Gard Street, Klipriviersberg,
Eldoraigne Manor, 18 Blesbuck Avenue, Wierda Road, Eldoraigne Ext
Blue Valley Golf Estate, 5 Buckie Street, Haddington Street, Kosm
34 Birmingham Street, Lombardy West, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Join The FREE Auction Mailing List

Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460

Date: Fri 25th Oct 2013
Time:: 11:15:00
Case Number: 6113/2013
Plantiff: ABSA Bank Ltd
Sheriff Office: Boksburg

Property Details
Property Address:
17 Barbara Street, Dawn Park, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa,
ERF #: 625
Stand Size: 809sqm

Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Lounges: 1
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 1
Toilets: 0

For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: Strauss Daly Inc
Email:
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923

LOOKING FOR A LIST OF NEW PROPERTY AUCTIONS ?    Click Here