New Upcoming Auctions
Join The FREE Auction Mailing List
Auction Details
Auction held at: 182 Leeuwpoort Street, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa, 1460
Date: Fri 04th Dec 2015
Time:: 11:15:00
Case Number: 35254/2014
Plantiff: Investec Bank Limited
Sheriff Office: Boksburg
Property Details
Property Address:
5 Tim Street, Boksburg West, Boksburg, Gauteng, South Africa
ERF #: 104
Stand Size: 2266sqm
Bedrooms: 6
Bathrooms: 7
Lounges: 2
Kitchens: 1
Dining Rooms: 0
Toilets: 0
For More Information Please Contact
Auctioneer: Mr. VP Maluleke
Attorney: FSE Attorneys,
Email: sheriffreception.boksburg@telkomsa.net
Tel: +27 (011) 917 9923